Competition Past Winners Mixed

2012C Hall
2013H Sharp
2014M Wellbelove
2015B Usher
2016S Quy
2017D Broomfield

 

1984I Recke, R Lupton2004M Lovell, T Lovell
1985L Whiteman, L Cushing2005I Hobden, D Bowler
1986J Cable, P Boyles2006J Blair, T Lovell
1987J Wainwright, R Finnimore2007M Lovell, B Burnham
1988L Whiteman, R Cable2008L Lambert, J Abson
1989J Cable, W Young2009H Drewell, B Burnham
1990D Huxtable, W Webb2010J Ford, A Lambert
1991J Spurgeon, J Moore2011S Hill, A Lambert
1992B Wain, P Palmer2012R Mountford, C Gray
1993M Swift, P Palmer2013J Ford, D Bowler
1994I Hobden, W Young2014Mrs J McEntee, G Greenfield
1996V Atkins, E Kent2015Mrs J Ford, C Gray
1997D Huxtable, B Brennen2016J Marlow, A Lambert
1998S Bowler, B Hayes2018Mrs J Ford, T Doe
1999A Mason, L Wildman2019Mrs J Ford, T Lovell
2000A Mason, J Moore
2001J Moles, E Kent
2002P Scarborough, J Golding
2003S Bowler, M Newman

 

1975Mrs I Recke, J Chamberlain, R Tustin
1976L Pollard, W Moloney, P Mileman
1977Mrs O Hebron, E Ellins, R Finnimore
1978Mrs G Miller, C Shoring, L Rawlings
1979Mrs E Birley, H Ball, A Lang
1980Mrs J Harper, A Whale, L Rawlings
1981Mrs E Saunders, R Cable, P Palmer
1982Mrs L Whiteman, C Emmerton, R Cable
1983Mrs S Atmer, P Saunders, P Palmer
1984Mrs M Knight, A Moore, L Cushing
1985Miss M Swift, A Whale, R Cable
1986Mrs D Huxtable, B Osborne, R Cable
1987Mrs R Rolfe, Miss M Swift, P Mileman
1988Mrs J Cable, T Higgs, L Cushing
1989Mrs R Rolfe, D Spurgeon, A Moore
1990Mrs L Crew, Mrs R Rolfe, R Finnimore
1991Mrs I Hagger, R Higgs, P Palmer
1992Miss K Box, Mrs L Brand, P W Mileman
1993Mrs E Simpson, L Jenner, R Finnimore
1994Mrs B Wain, L Jenner, E Garwood
1995Mrs B Wain,D Bowler, W Osborne
1996Mrs M Jenner, A Lambert, P Barnes
1997Mrs V Atkins, D Bowler, R Cable
1998Mrs D Huxtable, W Osborne, L Edwards
1999Mrs V Atkins, L Jenner, C Garey
2000Mrs S Bowler, Mrs J Weist, R Poletti
2001Mrs B Janes, A Lambert, D Mason
2002Mrs A Welch, P Scherer, K Callingham
2003Mrs L Brett-Golding, A Jepp, L Wildman
2004Mrs C Tumbridge, Mrs M Lovell, D Conway
2005Mrs J Kelly, S Glazer, L Wildman
2006Mrs C Tumbridge, Miss M Swift, J Abson
2007Mrs H Drewell, Mrs J Jordan, C Garey
2008Mrs D Martinez, M Newman, J Abson
2009Mrs A Mason, J Golding, A Cawdell
2010Miss H Prager, C Gray, T Lovell
2011Mrs B Hart, D Mason, J Abson
2012Mrs J Kelly, H Sharp, J Abson
2013Mrs J Groves, B Burnham, K Callingham
2014Mrs J Ford, Mrs G Fligman, G Greenfield
2015Mrs M Eccleston (sub for Mrs L Lambert), H Sharp, G Greenfield
2016Mrs J Blair, D Brummitt, J Golding
2017Mrs J Ford, G Cordaro, D Conway
2018Mrs S Bowler, D Broomfield, Mrs M Eccleston
2019D Treanor, Mrs M Lovell, Mrs M Eccleston

 

1992P Palmer2008B Broad
1994P Palmer2009J Abson
1995P Palmer2010T Lovell
1996S Hagger2011H Sharp
1997E Kent2012B Davidson
1998L Wildman2013T Lovell
1999L Wildman2014R Fry
2000L Wildman2015J Abson
2001L Wildman2016D Conway
2002R Fry2017G Cordaro
2003B Burnham2018T Lovell
2004B Brennen2019D Bowler
2005L Wildman
2006B Broad
2007L Wildman

 

1964Mrs E Coleman, Mrs M Snow, T Gibbon, S V Hill
1965Mrs J Hill, R Mottershall, D Chandler, F Cook
1966Mrs M Hebron, Mrs M Levy, C Cursons, S Moore
1967R Shelbourn, L Anderson, F Snow
1968W Clay, C Cursons, S Young, S Moore
1969C Cursons, W Clay, V Phipps, S Young
1970R Turpin, D Williams, W Harvey, H Wine
1971Mrs M Snow, H Levin, C Cursons, G Lawrence
1972R Farrington, C Cursons, H Wine, G Emery
1973Mrs E Farrington, Mrs I Recke, E Ellins, S Butler
1974Mrs M Tustin, R Tustin, E Ellins, S Young
1975Mrs A Wine, J Park, L Rawlings, C Emmerton
1977T Trollope, F Dixon, W Moloney, R Finnimore
1978L Cushing, F Sturman, C Shoring, A R Harper
1979Mrs C Dixon, A Whale, B Millar
1980Miss L Wade, Mrs E Birley, Mrs I Recke
1981Mrs H Norris, C Gilbert, R Finnimore
1982Miss L Wade, R Bane, R Finnimore
1983Mrs I Vine, R Lupton, R Cable
1984Mrs B Hall, Mrs J Cable, H Ball, R Finnimore
1985Mrs J Wainwright, Miss L Wade, S Young, A R Harper
1986Miss M Swift, A Whale, R Finnimore
1987Mrs K Hawkins, Mrs A Emery, Mrs J Wainwright, T Trollope
1988Mrs B Mullins, D Spurgeon, J Bullard, R Finnimore
1989Mrs J Spurgeon, Mrs J Wainwright, W Webb, R Cable
1990R Higgs, D Welch, T Trollope, P Palmer
1991Mrs S Hobden, D Huxtable, D Spurgeon, T Trollope
1992Mrs D Howcroft, Miss I Hobden, Miss P Davis, R Finnimore
1993Mrs A Wright, W Webb, R Finnimore
1994W Webb, S Wallis, E Garwood, L Wildman
1995Mrs P Rosser, E Norman, P Barnes
1996Mrs N Wills, D Welch, B Gaul, B Burnham
1997D Janes, P Miller, E Kent
1998Mrs M Jenner, D Huxtable, W Osborne, L Wildman
1999Miss I Hobden, Mrs J Wainwright, J Moore, D Welch
2000Mrs A Mason, J Stevenson, D Conway, B Burnham
2001Mrs A Welch, Mrs V Herriott, Mrs J Wainwright, D Mason
2002Mrs A Morley, S Phillips, D Bowler
2003Mrs J Kelly, P Millar, C Debenham, T Lovell
2004H Wade, G Lucas, J Abson, T Lovell
2005Mrs J Kelly, D Mason, K Callingham
2006Miss M Swift, Mrs A Burnham, A Lambert, T Hobden
2007Miss S Hill, H Wade, B Gaul
2008J Marlow, S Drewell, J Golding
2009Mrs E Stevenson, Mrs G Fligman, T Lovell
2010Mrs M Lovell, D Phillips, A Goodwin, D Conway
2011A Nicholls, H Wade, A Lambert
2012Mrs J Blair, Mrs M Lovell, J Golding
2013Mrs J Kelly, Mrs J Ford, G Greenfield, T Lovell
2014B Hughes, D Phillips, G Greenfield, D Bowler
2015B Thomas, Mrs G Fligman, G Greenfield
2016Mrs J Ford, H Wade, A Nicholls, T Lovell
2017Mrs J McEntee, M Field, B Davidson, C Gray
2018H Wade, D Treanor, Mrs J Kelly, Mrs M Eccleston
2019D Treanor, I Wilson, D Brummitt, Mrs M Eccleston

 

 

2004T Lovell, Mrs J O’Connell2013A Nicholls, D Bowler
2005Mrs L Lambert, D Wynnick2014Mrs J Ford, M Newman
2006M Newman, Mrs J Kelly2015Mrs J Kelly, J Golding
2007Mrs S Hobden, M Newman2016M Eccleston, T Lovell
2008Mrs G Fligman, M Petch2017Mrs J McEntee, Mrs J Robinson
2009Mrs A Burnham, M Tumbridge2018Mrs G Fligman, C Gray
2010T Hobden, M Wellbelove2019Mrs P Dinner, G Cordaro
2011D Conway, Mrs S Bowler
2012C Gray, Mrs R Gordon